Home » » Jurassic World (2015) Hoge kwaliteit

Jurassic World (2015) Hoge kwaliteit

Play Full Jurassic World in HD Quality.

Now you can watch full Jurassic World in top quality with duration 124 Min and has been aired on 2015-06-12 and MPAA rating is 1336.

Now you can see Jurassic World in best look. Watch full Jurassic World video with single fill out the variety by simply clicking the image with the sign way up button. Enjoy all the albums brand-new movie with all favourite movie streaming! just watch this movie Jurassic World today for easy access this online movie. This can be truly spectacular and may among those rare wonderful. The high quality was great all over. Management, photos and aesthetic effects have been all really innovative and also brilliant. The pleasure of the script, often humorous and it has a great deal of heart for many his characters are typical very well developed.

  • Original Title : Jurassic World
  • Movie title in your country : Jurassic World
  • Year of movie : 2015
  • Genres of movie : Action, Adventure, Science Fiction, Thriller,
  • Status of movie : Released
  • Release date of movie : 2015-06-12
  • Companies of movie : Universal Studios, Amblin Entertainment, Legendary Pictures,
  • Countries of movie : United States of America,
  • Language of movie : English,
  • Durationof movie : 124 Min
  • Average vote of movie : 7
  • Youtube ID of movie : lP-sUUUfamw
  • Cast of movie :Omar Sy (Barry), Nick Robinson (Zach), BD Wong (Henry Wu), Ty Simpkins (Gray), Irrfan Khan (Masrani), Lauren Lapkus (Vivian), Andy Buckley (Scott Mitchell), Chris Pratt (Owen), Judy Greer (Karen Mitchell), Brian Tee (Hamada), Jake M. Johnson (Lowery), Bryce Dallas Howard (Claire), Vincent D'Onofrio (Morton), Katie McGrath (Zara Young)
The park is open.


Movie plot of Jurassic World :

Download full Jurassic World in Top Quality with movie summary "Twenty-two years after the events of Jurassic Park, Isla Nublar now features a fully functioning dinosaur theme park, Jurassic World, as originally envisioned by John Hammond." in best video format. Download full Jurassic World in HD Quality by viewing the download link.

... Free Streaming Jurassic World in Top Quality 720p ...

Visual Effects : Mike Fischer, VFX Production Coordinator : Anna F. Winters, Director of Photography : David B. Nowell, Video Assist Operator : Noah Hamilton, Costume Design : Christian Cordella, Electrician : Raimar van den Bylaardt II, Visual Effects Editor : Lorelei David, Second Unit : David Leitch, Rigging Grip : Randy Beckman, Technical Supervisor : Rustin Devendorf, Propmaker : Jeffrey Lombardi, Casting : Trey Shows, Conceptual Design : Fabian Lacey, Propmaker : Christopher Stanback, Grip : Ryan Watson, Production Manager : Pei'an Lau, Costume Design : Daniel Orlandi, Stunts : Timothy Eulich, Art Department Manager : Ben Woodworth, Casting : Terry L. Lamfers, Compositors : Jun Zhang, Technical Supervisor : Troy Anderson, Assistant Director : Alina Gatti, Editorial Manager : Anjelica Lewis, Modeling : Peggy Hrastar, Stunts : Eric Stratemeier, Hairstylist : Stephanie Jennings, Music Editor : Elin Carlson, Camera Department Manager : Ian Degner, Animation : Cameron Folds, Visual Effects Supervisor : Daniel Schrepf, VFX Artist : Melanie Mackay, Set Designer : David Soukup, Casting : Brent Anbe, Stunts : Danny Downey, Visual Effects : Tagui Chilyan, Best Boy Electric : Scott Sprague, Grip : Jason Talbert, Creature Design : Mark Mancewicz, Assistant Director : Jason Roberts, Set Dressing Artist : Ronn Wong, Makeup Artist : Vivian Baker, Technical Supervisor : Doug Scroggins III, Layout : Jessica Hee, ADR & Dubbing : Holly Dorff, Animation : Kyle Dunlevy, Compositors : Marco Lee, Second Unit : Roy K. Cancino, Lighting Technician : Benton Ward, Layout : Frederic Medioni, Animation : Peer Lemmers, Director of Photography : Carl Miller, Lighting Technician : Brian Woronec, VFX Artist : Kenny DiGiordano, VFX Artist : Benoit Lefebvre, Visual Effects Editor : Adam Avery, Compositors : Dwight Angelito, Boom Operator : Travis Hoover, Set Designer : Ernie Avila, Conceptual Design : Craig Shoji, VFX Artist : Jess Jansen, Costume Design : Kelly Herdus, Editorial Manager : Jason Esquivel, Compositors : Erica Milena Pollack, Transportation Coordinator : Dexter P. Smith, Greensman : Spencer Smith, Animation : Stephen King, Video Assist Operator : Dusty Emerson, Art Department Manager : Guy Hietala, VFX Artist : Mary Lapena, Set Designer : Stella Vaccaro, Property Master : Alessandro Chimento, Compositors : Dan Enstrom, Camera Department Manager : Samuel de Castro-Abeger, Property Master : Josh Roth, VFX Production Coordinator : Sheila Giroux, Camera Department Manager : Peter Graf, Visual Effects Supervisor : Andrew Moffett, Editorial Production Assistant : Emily Mason, Compositors : Shawn Hillier, Sound Designer : Gary Rydstrom, Special Effects : Doug Passarelli, VFX Artist : Jennifer Van Horn, Art Department Manager : Gerald Palone, Assistant Director : Matt Haggerty, Stunts : Zero Kazama, Technical Supervisor : Laura Killmaster, Score Engineer : Tim Simonec, Camera Department Manager : Sean P. Gilbert, Electrician : Josh Nobles, Animation : Michael Galbraith, Animation : Emilio Ghorayeb, Stunts : Sarah Molasky, Compositors : Melissa Goddard, Screenplay : Rick Jaffa, Set Dressing Artist : Vincent Luizzi, Camera Department Manager : Patrick Barnes, Assistant Director : Scott Koche, Animation : Keith Patrick Turner, Electrician : Brian Hollars, Set Designer : Kevin Loo, Compositors : Brian N. Bentley, Technical Supervisor : Kareem Yassih, Dialogue Editor : Stuart McCowan, Compositors : Calvin Romeyn, Director of Photography : Patrick Loungway, Camera Supervisor : Tim Drnec, Storyboard : Timothy Burgard, Lighting Technician : Michael Romano, Production Manager : Dennis Murillo, Technical Supervisor : Brian N. Bentley, Visual Effects : Mike Marcuzzi, Stunts : Jenn A. Harris, Thanks : Stan Winston, Gaffer : Joshua Davis, Technical Supervisor : Joshua Anderson, Grip : Rick Harris, Compositors : Bradley Gaines, Rigging Gaffer : Scott Graves, Conceptual Design : Dean Sherriff, Set Dressing Artist : Paul Penley, Stunts : Cody Daniel, Lighting Technician : John Iskandar, Digital Producer : Jihyae Ham, Sculptor : Chris Hopkins, Camera Department Manager : Robert 'Boceno' Campbell, VFX Artist : Raphael Oseguera, Digital Effects Supervisor : Krishnamurti Costa, VFX Artist : Diana Velasquez, Electrician : Gregory Doi, Makeup Artist : LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin, Technical Supervisor : Jeff Grebe, Layout : Gregory Bossert, VFX Artist : Paul Sharpe, Editorial Manager : Stefan Sonnenfeld, Art Department Manager : Steve Salazar, Stunts : Matthew LeFevour, Makeup Artist : Vicki Vacca, VFX Artist : Jane Kernan, Digital Effects Supervisor : Sam Stewart, Lighting Technician : Chris Weigand, VFX Artist : Anita Clipston, VFX Artist : Pravin Mahtani, Set Costumer : Eric Yake, Visual Effects : Sherrie Law, Stunts : Patrick Stenberg, Writer : Mark Protosevich, Music : John Williams, Recording Supervision : Jason Abell, Compositors : Luis Almazan, Characters : Michael Crichton, Modeling : Jeff Frost, Transportation Co-Captain : Keith D. Fisher, Visual Effects Supervisor : Barry Poon, Stunts : Patrick Kearns, Stunts : Carolina Roberts, Makeup Artist : Annabelle MacNeal, Greensman : Liloa Wong, Camera Department Manager : Greg Beaumonte, VFX Artist : Dean Mangion, Stunts : Ashlen Aquila, Lighting Technician : Michael Lyons, Digital Effects Supervisor : Jason Billington, Editorial Manager : Ian Sullivan, Technical Supervisor : Mark Masson, Grip : Tyler Garrett, Costume Design : Doré Cermak, Electrician : Brian Bruhn, Special Effects : Bruce Y. Kuroyama, Compositors : Michael Ore, Makeup Artist : Courtney Lether, VFX Artist : Charles Lai, Grip : Satoshi Yamazaki, Compositors : Alberto Landeros, Lighting Technician : Celia Jepson, Editorial Manager : Thomas Kuo, Camera Department Manager : George Lozano Jr., Driver : Brad Lips, Modeling : Allan B. Holt, Electrician : Joseph J. Allen, VFX Artist : Jack Grundy, VFX Artist : Michael Amato, Editorial Manager : Ashish Ranglani, Set Designer : Trinh Vu, Prop Maker : Timothy Oakley, Art Department Coordinator : Joelle-Lyn Sarte, Production Office Assistant : Kristina Truong, Second Unit : Chris O'Hara, Stunts : Dean Bailey, Stunt Coordinator : Chris O'Hara, Technical Supervisor : Hitesh Chikate, VFX Artist : Mary E. Manning, Camera Operator : Bryan Booth, Grip : Ted Gregg, Camera Operator : Robert Barcelona, Score Engineer : Robert Elhai, Lighting Technician : Teh-wei Yeh, Director of Photography : John Schwartzman, Production Office Coordinator : Grettel Batoon, Stunts : Daniel Hernández, Compositors : Andrew Savchenko, Sculptor : Bruno Troadec, Stunts : Eric R Salas, Art Direction : Nick Crocco, Other : Paul Rahfield, Helicopter Camera : John Bilicki, Stunts : Jacob Chambers, Foley : Chris Manning, Producer : Kathleen Kennedy, Transportation Coordinator : Michael Allegro, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Christopher Boyes, Modeling : Sean House, Special Effects Coordinator : Geoff Heron, Art Department Manager : Drew Guajardo, Driver : John F. Teeple, Storyboard : Amy Lynn Umezu, Hairstylist : Mahealani Diego, Boom Operator : Robert Jackson, Greensman : Christopher Ramirez, Hair Setup : Mary L. Mastro, Editorial Manager : Christopher McDonald, VFX Artist : Naren Naidoo, Electrician : Charlie McIntyre, Grip : Mark William Bassett, VFX Artist : Justin Holt, Layout : Caleb Pennypacker, Grip : Sam Hicks, Animation : Travis Tohill, Director of Photography : Topher Jones, Set Dressing Artist : Ty Jones Jr., Foley : Benjamin A. Burtt, Art Department Manager : Ellen Lampl, Animation : Shawn Kelly, VFX Artist : Daniel Duwe, Conceptual Design : Mark 'Crash' McCreery, Score Engineer : Aaron Meyer, Greensman : Alex Sessing, Art Direction : David Scott, Stunts : Hannah Betts, Executive Producer : Jon Jashni, Transportation Coordinator : Tom Rebber, Visual Effects Design Consultant : Tim Johnson, VFX Production Coordinator : Mark Trowbridge, Assistant Art Director : Ryan Shields Johnston, Compositors : Joao Sita, Compositors : Pablo Wang, Screenplay : Amanda Silver, Screenplay : Derek Connolly, Special Effects : Jacob Roanhaus, Driver : David Fowlkes, Electrician : Ahmad Powell, Stunts : Whitney Coleman, Visual Effects Editor : Arsen Arzumanyan, Editorial Coordinator : Derek N. Prusak, Transportation Captain : Curt Michael Grooms, Greensman : Darrell Tachibana, Animation : Cameron Widen, Visual Effects Producer : Justin Gladden, VFX Artist : Tze Ken Lim, Stunts : Jacqueline Cadiente, Layout : Michael DeBeer, Compositors : Reginald Harber Jr., Story : Rick Jaffa, Transportation Coordinator : Laurens Walter, Music Editor : Frank Macchia, Producer : Frank Marshall, Stunts : Greg Rementer, Casting : Katie Doyle, Hairstylist : Sherri Hamilton, Stunts : Craig H. Davidson, Scenic Artist : Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones, Production Office Assistant : Cristen Martemucci, Special Effects : John McLeod, Second Unit : Dan Gutierrez, Set Costumer : Lisa Magee, Second Unit : George Bott, Stunts : Taryn Terrell, Art Direction : Caty Maxey, Casting : John Papsidera, Music Editor : Booker White, Greensman : William Nutt, Technical Supervisor : Kent Demaine, Assistant Director : Nathan Parker, Executive Producer : Steven Spielberg, VFX Artist : Gabe Cervantes, Compositors : Heath Kraynak, Stunts : Meredith Richardson, Propmaker : Jeff Shewbert, Visual Effects : Alfredo Octavio Arango, VFX Artist : Terry Marriott, VFX Artist : Josh Swanson, Grip : King Lanaux, VFX Artist : Tim Yang, VFX Artist : Punn Wiantrakoon, Other : Giselle Spence, Stunts : Keith Jardine, Set Costumer : Cathie Valdovino, VFX Supervisor : Sherry Hitch, Compositors : Peter Demarest, Administration : Matthew Michael Weathers, Set Designer : Tammy S. Lee, VFX Artist : Rene Toye, Digital Effects Supervisor : Peter Bogatsky, Special Effects : Michael Lantieri, Stunts : David Castillo, Visual Effects Supervisor : Christopher Batty, Special Effects Coordinator : Robert Alidon, VFX Artist : Erik Johnson, VFX Artist : Christopher Chinea, Art Department Manager : Bruce Luizzi, Story : Amanda Silver, Visual Effects Supervisor : Katherine Rodtsbrooks, Other : Ricky Riggs, Special Effects : Matthew Dzikielewski, Conceptual Design : Seth Engstrom, Stunts : Rich Rutherford, Set Costumer : Hannah Gates, Stunts : Martin Klebba, Music Editor : Jeremy Tisser, Visual Effects Producer : Sara Eberhardt, ADR & Dubbing : Lisa Chino, VFX Artist : Nick Brown, Art Department Coordinator : Steve Rosolio, Stunts : Tony Donno, Set Designer : David Chow, Score Engineer : Norman Ludwin, Grip : Raul J. Marin, Other : Jason Marvel, Modeling : Neal Halter, Art Department Manager : Robert O. Simons, Rigging Gaffer : Todd Semmes, VFX Artist : Lachlan Tolley, Camera Department Manager : Joshua Livingston, Visual Effects : Graham D. Clark, Still Photographer : Chuck Zlotnick, Special Effects : Ryan Meinardus, VFX Artist : Janhavi Ramaswamy, VFX Artist : Jeremiah Forkkio, Stunts : Nico Woulard, Camera Department Manager : Tucker Korte, Greensman : Mike Herriage, Grip : Michael Best, VFX Artist : Joaquin Ludewig, Music Editor : Tom Hardisty, Visual Effects : Mike Sanders, Art Department Manager : Jim Martin, Storyboard : John Coven, Art Department Manager : Michael A. Contreraz, Special Effects : Cole Taylor, Hairstylist : Lawrnell Bell-Rattler, Stunts : Felipe Savahge, Compositors : Casey Yahnke, Assistant Art Director : Samantha Avila, Animation : Jenn Taylor, Visual Effects : Chris F. Moore, Layout : Daehwan Jang, Makeup Artist : Chantal Boom'la, Lighting Technician : Robb Gardner, Visual Effects Editor : Yoichiro Aoki, Transportation Co-Captain : Ken Farnell, VFX Artist : Lyndsey Pendley, Set Decoration : Matt Lopac, Grip : Andy Luce, Lighting Technician : Pavel Kacerle, Boom Operator : Marc Uddo, Lighting Technician : Carl N. Frederick, Casting : Daniela Capistrano, Art Direction : Page Buckner, Lighting Technician : Eric Lo, Art Department Coordinator : Kyla McFalls, Sound Designer : Al Nelson, Compositors : Stephan Schaefholz, Sound Editor : Charlie Mascagni, Sculptor : Yann Denoual, Compositors : Nathaniel Rodriguez, Grip : Steven A. Guerrero, Makeup Artist : Jack Lazzaro, Lighting Technician : Ai Saimoto, Camera Department Manager : Alan Keffer, Thanks : James P. Schramm, Construction Coordinator : Robert A. Blackburn, Compositors : Nikki Jieun Lee, Lighting Technician : Brook Willard, Camera Department Manager : Adam Austin, Special Effects : Douglas D. Ziegler, Animation : Jeremy Stewart, Camera Department Manager : Richard J. Brock, Special Effects : Robbie Clot, VFX Artist : Martyn 'Moose' Culpitt, Video Assist Operator : Monte Swann, Art Department Manager : Brad Quintana, Grip : Dana Baker, Score Engineer : Peter Boyer, Boom Operator : Chris Welcker, Compositors : Virginia Wilson, Compositors : Angela Giannoni, Digital Intermediate : Steve Freebairn, Electrician : Greg Mayer, Costume Supervisor : Elaine Ramires, Electrician : John Gregory Edwards, Gaffer : Michael Maley, Conceptual Design : François Audouy, Construction Coordinator : Thomas Lauifi, VFX Production Coordinator : Jagadeesh Jayakumar, Lighting Technician : Nick Ng, VFX Artist : Conor Schock, Editorial Manager : Corey Robert Martinez, Art Department Assistant : Karen Sori, Stunts : Darin Fujimori, VFX Artist : Michael Leigh Gresham, VFX Production Coordinator : Alexis Forni, Editor : Kevin Stitt, Special Effects Coordinator : Chris Brenczewski, Visual Effects : Stu Hunter, Art Department Manager : Rhea Aldridge, Digital Effects Supervisor : Paul Huston, Lighting Technician : Justin Hammond, Modeling : Todd D'Amario, Visual Effects Editor : Ian Kelly, Boom Operator : James Eck Rippie, Stunts : Vanessa Motta, VFX Artist : Marc Jones, Camera Department Manager : Robert Settlemire, Prop Maker : Tom Curtis, Executive In Charge Of Production : Milton Adamou, Assistant Director : Stockton David Porter, Layout : Chan Janice, Special Effects : John Rosengrant, VFX Production Coordinator : Pearlyn Yeo, Music Editor : Baraka May, Production Office Coordinator : Bridgett Buss, Creature Design : Ariele Podreider Lenzi, Electrician : Justin Kursinsky, Compositors : Kalle Peterson, Visual Effects Producer : Greg Maloney, Editorial Manager : David Peifer, Technical Supervisor : Edward Dawson-Taylor, Special Effects : Anthony Simonaitis, Layout : Adam Blank, Technical Supervisor : Greg Killmaster, Storyboard : Robert Consing, Stunts : Mark Semos, Prop Maker : Janna Roach, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Juan Peralta, Modeling : Jeff Tetzlaff, Casting : Deanna Brigidi, Hairstylist : Linda Traxler, VFX Artist : Joe Woodward Stevenson, Conceptual Design : Neil D'Monte, Stunts : Mike Majesky, Score Engineer : Nancy Gassner-Clayton, Technical Supervisor : Kavita Khosla, VFX Artist : Megan Hutchison, Compositors : Ben McEwan, Additional Photography : Justin Louie, Set Designer : Ron Mendell, Camera Department Manager : Jan Ruona, Executive In Charge Of Post Production : Ty Warren, Art Department Manager : Isaia Robins, Grip : Eddie g Gutierrez, Stunts : Brittany Romatowski, Visual Effects Editor : Brett Schlaman, Video Assist Operator : Clark Higgins, Art Department Assistant : Alana Hong, Driver : Steve Smitherman, VFX Artist : Lyndsey Pendley, Storyboard : Dan Sweetman, Rigging Gaffer : Bryan Freed, Animation : Eric Bates, Gaffer : Rafael E. Sánchez, Digital Producer : Todd Smoyer, Compositors : Ryan B. Clarke, Visual Effects : Alex Aponte, VFX Production Coordinator : Chad Hudson, Other : Cedric Launay, Music Editor : George Doering, Compositors : Travis Murray, Production Supervisor : Scott Trimble, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bruce Powell, VFX Artist : Ryan Hopkins, Art Direction : Mark 'Crash' McCreery, Compositors : Simon Marinof, Casting : Lee Pierce, Special Effects : Sebastian Foxx, Camera Operator : Dennis Dwyer, Art Department Coordinator : Mike Piccirillo, Compositors : Myong Choi, Compositors : David Larochelle, Hairstylist : Jennifer Hodges, Driver : Kirk Baptiste, Production Manager : Woojo Jeon, Art Department Manager : Tyler Lafferty, Special Effects : Michael Meinardus, Technical Supervisor : Ahmad Ghourab, Art Department Manager : Linda Luizzi, Music Editor : Reggie Wilson, Stunts : Daniel Graham, Set Costumer : Frank Avanzo, Compositors : Linda Y. Kim, Rigging Gaffer : Catalin Niculescu, Grip : Les T. Tomita, Sound Effects Editor : Pascal Garneau, Property Master : Guillaume DeLouche, Modeling : Ting Lo, Visual Effects Editor : Kindra Marra, Storyboard : David Lowery, Stunts : Chad Bowman, Digital Effects Supervisor : Siau Yene Ang, Technical Supervisor : Daniel Perez Ferreira, Compositors : Scott Mitchell, Stunts : Regis Harrington, Sculptor : David James, Propmaker : Paul Lindsey, Lighting Technician : Eric Hp Wong, Electrician : Henry Guzman, Compositors : Nestor Benito, Stunts : Danton Mew, Stunts : Allen Jo, Layout : John M. Levin, Compositors : Lucien Fostier, Costume Design : Maria Tortu, Visual Effects Editor : David Cowles, Director : Colin Trevorrow, Stunts : Kara Petersen, Animation : Nicholas Cabana, Transportation Coordinator : Alex Sundquist, VFX Artist : Kazuma Tonegawa, Set Dressing Artist : Kevin C. Lang, Compositors : Bradley Chowning, Propmaker : Mark Bialuski, Stunts : Jeff Galpin, Camera Department Manager : Griffin McCan, Stunts : Matt Thompson, Sound mixer : Kirk Francis, Prop Maker : Alaina Peck, Animation : Andrew Malesky, Score Engineer : Katie Hampton, Transportation Co-Captain : Michael Sean Ryan, Sculptor : Edward Skade, Production Supervisor : Russell Allen, Visual Development : Adam King, Visual Effects : Noor Valibhoy, Score Engineer : Joel Iwataki, Makeup Artist : Michelle Vittone, Makeup Artist : Paige Reeves, Special Effects : Steven D. Kline, Visual Effects Editor : Greg Emerson, Stunts : Charles Haugk, Costume Design : Nora Phillips Pedersen, Grip : Michael Anthony Travers, VFX Production Coordinator : Tim Partridge, Compositors : Paul Venn Stirling, Art Department Manager : George Sanchez, Second Unit : Leonard Marchand, Assistant Director : Spencer Taylor, Foley : Dennie Thorpe, Art Department Manager : Claire Hassig, Rigging Grip : Michelle Cummins, Sound Editor : Steve Orlando, Compositors : Maya Roza, Modeling : Jubinville Steve, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bill Sturgeon, Makeup Artist : Laine Rykes, Animation : James Jooyoung Lee, Editorial Production Assistant : Joe Pestana, VFX Supervisor : Martin Murphy, Art Department Manager : Kristen Maloney, Propmaker : Tim R. Lafferty, Stunts : Lisa Dempsey, Costume Design : Tyra Youland, Animation : Yuhon Ng, Grip : Ryan Pacheco, Special Effects : Gabriel Eby, Set Dressing Artist : Sam Sternthall, Visual Effects : Neil Grey, Set Dressing Artist : Christopher J. Wood, Visual Effects : Roman Schmidt, Set Dressing Artist : Meagan Skerchock, Set Designer : Randall D. Wilkins, Compositors : Eric Ponton, Greensman : Codie Scott, Score Engineer : Susie Seiter, Animation : Luis Carlos Uribe, Electrician : Grant Valentine, Rigging Gaffer : Don Tomich, Casting : Kate Ransome Wilcox, Score Engineer : Jeff Kryka, Lighting Technician : Katelyn Tyree, Sound Effects Editor : Scott Guitteau, Special Effects : Mike Sasgen, Technical Supervisor : Christian Saenz, VFX Artist : Phets Phonasa, Grip : Oskar Ness, Transportation Co-Captain : Willie D. Partin, Makeup Artist : Karri Farris, Propmaker : Derek Devers, Stunts : Tim Bell, VFX Artist : Jeffrey Benedict, Camera Department Manager : Griffin McCan, Compositors : Darrell Claunch, Compositors : Eyal Shirazi, Makeup Artist : Emily Tatum, Costume Design : John Voght, Lighting Technician : Vince Young, Animation : Mike Dharney, Greensman : Alvin S. Cabrinha Jr., Stunts : Katie Wright Pere, Lighting Technician : Eric Dvorsky, ADR & Dubbing : Brad Semenoff, Compositors : Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal, Casting : Rashada Fortier, Rigging Gaffer : Stephen Bacquet, Camera Department Manager : Sean Roberts, Digital Effects Supervisor : Daniel Post, Visual Effects Supervisor : Arwinder Singh Bhurji, Animation : Cristina Falcon, Associate Producer : Christopher Raimo, Technical Supervisor : Azzard Gordon, Music : Michael Giacchino, Makeup Artist : Melanie Deforrest, Special Effects : Dean Hathaway, Technical Supervisor : Tom Banker, Technical Supervisor : Patrick Redmond, Costume Design : April Ferry, Casting : Nadine Gillespie, Propmaker : Kevin Whatley, Rigging Gaffer : Brian Bishop, Executive Producer : Thomas Tull, Set Costumer : Ren Heeralal, VFX Production Coordinator : Flannery Huntley, Stunts : Brandon Beckman, Art Department Manager : Richard Crain, Compositors : Tinko Dimov, Second Unit : Eric Richard Lasko, Art Department Manager : Robert Hale, Electrician : Christopher Meydrich, Casting : Kimberly Wistedt, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Pete Horner, Hairstylist : Peter Tothpal, Electrician : Greg Lopez, Stunts : Randy Haynie, Storyboard : Collin Grant, Hairstylist : Melizah Anguiano, Compositors : Sean Coonce, Stunts : Rockey Dickey Jr., Electrician : Joe Heid, Assistant Director : Joyce McCarthy, Visual Effects : Rudy Vessup, Set Designer : George Lee, VFX Artist : Sam Wirch, Stunts : Tim Connolly, Production Office Assistant : Joel Cheyne, Art Department Manager : Taylor Weeks, Stunts : Raymond Mamrak, Animation : Bob Wilson, Technical Supervisor : Andy van Straten, Electrician : Kevin Bridge, Transportation Captain : Tim Sisson, Transportation Coordinator : Aaron Skalka, Propmaker : Wendy L. Schilling, Greensman : William'Billy' Nutt, Art Direction : Christa Munro, Special Effects : José Páramo, Storyboard : Philip Keller, Second Unit : Wainani Young-Tomich, Production Office Coordinator : Matthew E. Gill, Electrician : Baron Coenen, Set Designer : Forest P. Fischer, Stunts : Kasim Saul, Camera Operator : Chris Haarhoff, Construction Coordinator : Thomas Conrad, Foley : Jana Vance, Digital Producer : Blake Fabian, Art Department Manager : Paul Giglione, VFX Artist : Carl Vazquez, Visual Effects : Laura Aldridge, Special Effects : Clayton Martinez, VFX Artist : Yandri Sanchez, Compositors : Francisco Palomares Pozas, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bradford deCaussin, Prop Maker : John Sanchez, Supervising Sound Editor : Gwendolyn Yates Whittle, Production Office Coordinator : Samuel Carter, Set Designer : Masako Masuda, Hairstylist : Crystal Wells, Modeling : Ting Lo, Conceptual Design : Jonathan Bach, Driver : Chris Palermo, VFX Artist : Loren Robinson, Art Department Manager : Christopher Woodworth, Art Department Manager : Nathan Schroeder, Camera Technician : Peter Graf, Art Department Assistant : Nellie Ann Prestine-Lowery, Electrician : Richard Landry, Electrician : Duke Duvauchelle, Layout : Mincho Marinov, VFX Artist : David Manos Morris, Set Dressing Artist : John Tedlie, Visual Effects : Beth D'Amato, VFX Artist : Grant Olin, Makeup Artist : Natalie Cordray, Electrician : Chris Flowers, Makeup Artist : Jami Ross, Grip : Shane E. Gros, Special Effects : Donald Myers, Animation : Marchand Jooste, Prop Maker : Miranda Sink, Visual Effects Producer : Shawn Walsh, Grip : Dacoda Bartles, VFX Artist : Paolo Joel Ziemba, Production Design : Ed Verreaux, Transportation Coordinator : Bill Lopez-Arjona, Set Dressing Artist : Jenni Knight, Foley : Nia Hansen, Director of Photography : Peter Zuccarini, Special Effects : Mark 'Crash' McCreery, Stunts : Michael Jamorski, Stunts : Rocky Capella, Costume Design : Valerie Zielonka, Propmaker : Brian Roedel, Sound Editor : Angelina Faulkner, Grip : Steele Hunter, Stunts : Karen A. Harris, Camera Operator : Michael D. Kennedy, Assistant Director : Zack Smith, Propmaker : Guy Belegaud, Set Decoration : Matt Lopac, Visual Effects Supervisor : Tim Alexander, Other : Chandra Moore-Telfer, VFX Artist : Jacqueline Cooper, Lighting Technician : Robby Terry, Visual Effects : Bryan Dewe, Construction Coordinator : Veloz Gomez, Art Department Manager : Joey Kent, Grip : Mike Rushing, Construction Coordinator : William H. Phen Jr., Visual Effects : Lawrence Fagan, Sculptor : Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez, Visual Effects Editor : Marvin Yanez, Conceptual Design : Simon Webber, Set Designer : Lorrie Campbell, Art Department Manager : Charles Bodenheimer, Foley : Trey Turner, Producer : Patrick Crowley, Editorial Production Assistant : Erik Rogers, Compositors : Richard Sällqvist, Special Effects : Michael Clarke, Video Assist Operator : Bryce Shields, Propmaker : Walter Zieska, Driver : Frank Porras, Stunts : Gary Price, Set Decoration : Ronald R. Reiss, Director of Photography : Ronald Hersey, Camera Operator : Jeff Comfort, Assistant Director : Chris Castaldi, Prop Maker : Giang N. Pham, Grip : Todd Stoneman, Stunts : Tony McFarr, Compositors : Kaelen Cohen, Technical Supervisor : Michael Levine, Art Department Coordinator : Dan Ondrejko, Editorial Manager : Ken Lebre, Art Department Assistant : John Michael Riva Jr., Compositors : Marion Voignier, Set Designer : Todd Cherniawsky, Camera Department Manager : Troy Wagner, Compositors : Conrad Olson, Stunts : Holly O'Quin, Compositors : Emanuele Comotti, Production Office Coordinator : Hui Ling Chang, Other : A.J. Teshin, Compositors : Anthony D'Agostino, Special Effects : Lawrence Decker, Costume Design : Brittany Lathan, Technical Supervisor : Natapon Huangsakuncharoen

Yes, now you can view movie regarding Jurassic World completely length and have the url to this flick Jurassic World in HD format.

Tags: dna, tyrannosaurus rex, velociraptor, suspense, escape, dinosaurs, amusement park,
You've just seen the movie categories dinosaurs titled Jurassic World (2015) Hoge kwaliteit. You can bookmark this page with the URL http://per-kz.blogspot.com/2015/05/jurassic-world-2015-hoge-kwaliteit.html. Thank you!
Jurassic World (2015) Hoge kwaliteit 910109.
Share this article :

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar

Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2013. TOP WATCH & DOWNLOAD MOVIE HD - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Creating Website Published by Mas Template
Proudly powered by Blogger